the stars will cry the blackest tears tonight (karatie_lips) wrote,
the stars will cry the blackest tears tonight
karatie_lips

hey i have decided to make my LJ friends only, so comment and ill add you.. you just need to fill this out behind an LJ cut. thank you!! Name: Age: Band: how did you get my LJ:
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 17 comments
Name: Sara

Age: 16

Band: The Ataris

how did you get my LJ: You found me :)
Name: Katrina celicia
Age: 13
Band: . . .brand new.
how did you get my LJ: eaturheartout community
name: jillian
age: 18
band: fit to fail
how i got your lj: fall out boy community
Name: LAUREN MOFO
Age: 15
Band: good charlotte --- REPRESENTTTTTT!!!!!!!!!!!!
how did you get my LJ: haha well.... it comes with the territory



.....manda i'm SO EXCITED FOR TOMORROW!!!!!!!!!!!! i won't be able to sleep tonight!!!!! haha remember the day of the mest/fob concert.. we were fuckin NUUUTTS!!!!!

HOLY FUCKING SHIT YEAHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

IM EXCITED.
name: DANI MOFO (HAHAHA LETS SEE HOW MANY THINGS I CAN COPY OFF LAUREN!)
age: a minor... thats all the matters =0(
how: baby from you! youre my baby-ooooo weeeoooooo


you know you love me
*daniz*
you know who i am, bitch. add me.
haha you need to add me back :)

Deleted comment

OMG SHITTT MAN i didnt know you could drive this summer .... omg next year is gonna be the shit.!
Name: Lisa
Age: 14
Band: fall out boy =)
how did you get my LJ: you signed the guestbook on my fob fan site asking me to add you, so here i am.
Name: Brittany
Age: 13
Band: Story of the Year, Three Days Grace, Thrice, Yellowcard
how did you get my LJ: __scenewhores__
oh man im sorry i forgot to check my comments and i didnt see yours! i just added you! sorry about that!!!

taking_u_up

13 years ago

name: sam
age: 16
band: motion city soundtrack
how i got your LJ: fall out boy

what kind of music are you into?
love mcs im gonna see them on tuesday :) ur added

karatie_lips

13 years ago

Marissa

15

Fall out boy

fall out boy community